Burza Racing

Wybierz rok zawodów
1997    2000    2002    2003    2004    2005    

Wybierz rodzaj zawodów :
19.09.2005 Klubowy Puchar Europy - Togliatti S. Burza 12 I Mega Lada Togliatti 72 pkt.
1. Leigh Adams (4,4,4,4,4) 20
2. Siergiej Darkin (u,ns,ns,ns,ns) 0
3. Andreas Jonsson (4,4,4,4,4) 20
4. Oleg Kurguskin (2,3,2,3,3) 13
5. Lee Richardsson (4,4,3,4,4) 19

II Speedway Center Daugavpils 63 pkt.
1. Denis Gizatulin (3,2,4,2,4) 15
2. Siemen Wlasow (4,4,4,3,3,3) 21
3. Kjastas Puod>>uks (1,1,2,1,2,4) 11
4. Sławomir Dudek (1,2,3,-,-) 6
5. Robert Mikołajczak (2,3,2,1,2) 10

III Rosja 47 pkt.
1. Jewgienij Gomozow (u,2,0,2,4,2) 10
2. Eduard Szajchulin (u,-,-,-,-) 0
3. Ilia Bondarenko (0,1,1,2,2,1) 7
4. Renat Gafurov (3,2,3,3,8,w) 19
5. Wladimir Dubinin (0,1,3,3,2,2) 11

IV Ukraina Równe 46 pkt.
1. Wiktor Gajdym (2,3,1,4,1,w) 11
2. Andriej Karpow (u,ns,-,-,-) 0
3. Wladimir Trofimow (2,1,1,3,2) 9
4. Igor Marko (4,3,2,3,w,3) 15
5. Laszlo Szatmari (3,2,1,1,1,3) 11

V Unia Tarnów 19 pkt.
1. Kamil Zieliński (1,0,w,-,ns) 1
2. Grzegorz Dzik (u,ns,-,-,ns) 0
Stanisław Burza (3,3,0,1,4,1) 12
4. Robert Wardzała (d,4,d,d,0,d) 4
5. Marek Mróz (1,0,1,0,ns,ns) 2

Beg po biegu:
1. Adams, Gizatulin, Gajdym, Zieliński, Gomozow (u)
2. Wlasow, Darkin (u), Karpow (u), Szajchulin (u), Dzik (u)
3. Jonsson, Burza, Trofimow, Puod>>uks, Bondarenko
4. Marko, Gafurov, Kurguskin, Dudek, Wardzała (d)
5. Richardsson, Szatmari, Mikołajczak, Mróz, Dubinin
6. Wlasow, Kurguskin, Szatmari, Bondarenko, Zieliński
7. Richardsson, Gajdym, Gafurov, Puod>>uks, Dzik (ns)
8. Adams, Burza, Dudek, Dubinin, Karpow (ns)
9. Wardzała, Mikołajczak, Gomozow, Trofimow, Darkin (ns)
10. Jonsson, Marko, Gizatulin, Bondarenko, Mróz
11. Jonsson, Gafurov, Mikołajczak, Gajdym, Zieliński (w)
12. Gizatulin, Dubinin, Kurguskin, Trofimow, Burza (joker - 0)
13. Wlasow, Richardsson, Marko, Burza, Gomozow
14. Adams, Dubinin, Puod>>uks, Szatmari, Wardzała (d)
15. Gajdym, Dudek, Bondarenko, Mróz, Darkin (ns)
16. Richardsson, Trofimow, Gomozow, Puod>>uks, Wardzała (d)
17. Adams, Marko, Bondarenko, Mikołajczak, Mróz
18. Burza, Gafurov, Gizatulin, Szatmari, Darkin (ns)
19. Jonsson, Wlasow, Dubinin, Gajdym, Wardzała
20. Gomozow, Kurguskin, Puod>>uks, Marko (joker - w), Mróz (ns)
21. Puod>>uks, Marko, Dubinin, Zieliński (ns), Darkin (ns)
22. Jonsson, Wlasow, Gomozow, Szatmari, Dzik (ns)
23. Gafurov (joker - 8), Kurguskin, Mikołajczak, Burza, Gajdym (w)
24. Richardsson, Szatmari, Gizatulin (joker - 4), Bondarenko, Wardzała (d)
25. Adams, Wlasow, Trofimow, Gafurov (w), Mróz (ns)